Is O Organics Butter Ghee Clarified - 7.5 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic clarified butter

Check O Organics Butter Ghee Clarified - 7.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing
Soy Free? O Organics Butter Ghee Clarified - 7.5 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful