This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is O Organics Coconut Milk Light - 13.5 OZ Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Organic Coconut, Organic Guar Gum.

Check O Organics Coconut Milk Light - 13.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Coconut Milk Light - 13.5 OZ is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupSmoothie
Tree Nut Free? O Organics Coconut Milk Light - 13.5 OZ | Spoonful