Is O Organics Coffee Organic Single Serve Cups Dark Roast Sumatran - 12-0.39 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Arabica Coffee (Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa)

Check O Organics Coffee Organic Single Serve Cups Dark Roast Sumatran - 12-0.39 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Coffee Organic Single Serve Cups Dark Roast Sumatran - 12-0.39 Oz is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
EarthySmokyChocolatey
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking