Is O Organics Coffee Organic Single Serve Cups Medium Roast Ethiopian - 12-0.39 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fair Trade Certified Organic Arabica Coffee
Check O Organics Coffee Organic Single Serve Cups Medium Roast Ethiopian - 12-0.39 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Coffee Organic Single Serve Cups Medium Roast Ethiopian - 12-0.39 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
FruityFloralAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


