Is O Organics Half & Half Blend Baby Spinach & Spring Mix, Half & Half Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPINACH*, RED AND GREEN LEAF LETTUCE*, RED AND GREEN OAK*, RED AND GREEN CHARD*, TANGO*, LOLLA ROSA*, ARUGULA*, BEET GREENS*, BUTTER LETTUCE*, MIZUNA*, FRISEE*, RADICCHIO*, KALE* COLLARD*. RED MUSTARD*. TAT-SOI*.

Check O Organics Half & Half Blend Baby Spinach & Spring Mix, Half & Half against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
BitterPepperyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepGarnishing