Is O Organics Hot Sauce Mango Habanero - 4.9 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Mango Puree (Organic Mango Pulp, Ascorbic Acid), Organic Red Bell Peppers, Organic Sugar, Organic Tomato Paste, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Organic Habanero Pepper (Dried), Organic Vegetable Oil (Organic Soybean Oil And/or Organic Canola Oil), Organic Red Bell Pepper (Dried), Organic Spices, Organic Cultured Dextrose, Organic Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Xanthan Gum, Organic Garlic (Dried), Organic Onion (Dried)

Check O Organics Hot Sauce Mango Habanero - 4.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Hot Sauce Mango Habanero - 4.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
ThinOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping