Is O Organics Ice Cream Bar Cold Brew Coffee - 6-2.45 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cream, Organic Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Nonfat Milk, Organic Coffee Extract, Organic Egg Yolks, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Organic Guar Gum
Check O Organics Ice Cream Bar Cold Brew Coffee - 6-2.45 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Ice Cream Bar Cold Brew Coffee - 6-2.45 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
O Organics Ice Cream Bar Cold Brew Coffee - 6-2.45 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
SafewayVons
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


