Is O Organics Ice Cream Cookies & Cream - 1 Pint Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cream, Organic Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Nonfat Milk, Creme Filled Sandwich Cookies (organic Cane Sugar, Organic Wheat Flour, Organic Palm Oil, Organic Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Organic Canola Oil, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Organic Soy Lection, Organic Vanilla), Organic Egg Yolks, Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Organic Guar Gum.

Check O Organics Ice Cream Cookies & Cream - 1 Pint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Ice Cream Cookies & Cream - 1 Pint is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping