Is O Organics Lasagna Organic Macaroni Product Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Durum Wheat Semolina

Check O Organics Lasagna Organic Macaroni Product against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Lasagna Organic Macaroni Product is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsSafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep