Is O Organics Mustard Organic Yellow - 8 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Vinegar, Organic Mustard Seed, Salt, Organic Ground Turmeric, Organic Ground Paprika.

Check O Organics Mustard Organic Yellow - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Mustard Organic Yellow - 8 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping