Is O Organics Olives Ripe Pitted Large - 6 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Black Olives, Water And Sea Salt
Check O Organics Olives Ripe Pitted Large - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Olives Ripe Pitted Large - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
San Luis Sourdough Round Large Bread - 24 Oz
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


