Is O Organics Organic Beans Garbanzo - 16 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Garbanzo Beans

Check O Organics Organic Beans Garbanzo - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Organic Beans Garbanzo - 16 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayVons

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal PrepSide Dish
Wheat Free? O Organics Organic Beans Garbanzo - 16 Oz | Spoonful