Is O ORGANICS, ORGANIC CARAMELIZED ONION PITA CRACKERS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC WHEAT GLUTEN, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC SUGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC YEAST EXTRACT, LACTIC ACID, ORGANIC RED PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC RICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, ORGANIC YEAST.
Check O ORGANICS, ORGANIC CARAMELIZED ONION PITA CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O ORGANICS, ORGANIC CARAMELIZED ONION PITA CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


