Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is O Organics Organic Cheese Parmesan Shredded - 6 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Parmesan Cheese (Organic Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Microbial Enzymes), Anticake (Powdered Cellulose)

Check O Organics Organic Cheese Parmesan Shredded - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Organic Cheese Parmesan Shredded - 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Cheese · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
DryGrainyFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSaladGarnishing
Wheat Free? O Organics Organic Cheese Parmesan Shredded - 6 Oz | Spoonful