Is O Organics Organic Chicken Breast Boneless Skinless - 1.00 LB Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Watermelon

Check O Organics Organic Chicken Breast Boneless Skinless - 1.00 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Organic Chicken Breast Boneless Skinless - 1.00 LB is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsSafewayWegmans

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepCooking
Oat Free? O Organics Organic Chicken Breast Boneless Skinless - 1.00 LB | Spoonful