Is O Organics Organic Chicken Drumsticks Air Chill - 1.00 Lb Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- organic chicken drumsticks
organic chicken drumsticks
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Organic Chicken Drumsticks
Check O Organics Organic Chicken Drumsticks Air Chill - 1.00 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Organic Chicken Drumsticks Air Chill - 1.00 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Pacific Foods™ Organic Low Sodium Free Range Chicken Broth 32 fl. oz. Carton
Where to buy
O Organics Organic Chicken Drumsticks Air Chill - 1.00 Lb is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Poultry · Piece


