Is O Organics Organic Chicken Tenders - 1.25 LB Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Peppers

Check O Organics Organic Chicken Tenders - 1.25 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Organic Chicken Tenders - 1.25 LB is available at 3 retailers

SafewayWegmansUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Poultry · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch