Is O Organics Organic Coconut Oil Virgin Unrefined Jar - 23 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic virgin unrefined coconut oil

Check O Organics Organic Coconut Oil Virgin Unrefined Jar - 23 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep
Egg Free? O Organics Organic Coconut Oil Virgin Unrefined Jar - 23 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful