Is O Organics Organic Coconut Water Original - 12-11.2 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Water, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check O Organics Organic Coconut Water Original - 12-11.2 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Organic Coconut Water Original - 12-11.2 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
O Organics Organic Coconut Water Original - 12-11.2 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Water · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


