Is O Organics Organic Gala Apples - 2 Lb Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Gala Apples

Check O Organics Organic Gala Apples - 2 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Organic Gala Apples - 2 Lb is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSalad