Is O Organics Organic Grapefruit Soda Italian Pink - Case Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Organic Pink Grapefruit Juice from Concentrate, Organic Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Grapefruit Flavor.

Check O Organics Organic Grapefruit Soda Italian Pink - Case against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go