Is O Organics Organic Juice Beverage Strawberry Kiwi - 10-6 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Pear Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavor
Check O Organics Organic Juice Beverage Strawberry Kiwi - 10-6 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Organic Juice Beverage Strawberry Kiwi - 10-6 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Crofters Premium Spread Organic Strawberry - 16.5 Oz
Kirkland Signature Organic Strawberry Spread
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
Where to buy
O Organics Organic Juice Beverage Strawberry Kiwi - 10-6 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


