Is O Organics Organic Juice Lemon Pure 100% - 16.9 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic 100% Lemon Juice
Check O Organics Organic Juice Lemon Pure 100% - 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Organic Juice Lemon Pure 100% - 16.9 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
O Organics Organic Juice Lemon Pure 100% - 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTartSour
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMarinadingSalad


