Is O Organics Organic Lemonade Raspberry 1.6 Quart - 52 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Raspberry Juice Puree, Natural Flavor
Check O Organics Organic Lemonade Raspberry 1.6 Quart - 52 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Organic Lemonade Raspberry 1.6 Quart - 52 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
Where to buy
O Organics Organic Lemonade Raspberry 1.6 Quart - 52 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


