Is O Organics Organic Macaroni Product, Oven Ready Lasagna Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA.
Check O Organics Organic Macaroni Product, Oven Ready Lasagna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Organic Macaroni Product, Oven Ready Lasagna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Applegate Farms, Turkey Oven Roasted Sliced Organic, 6 Ounce
Annie's Homegrown Shells & White Cheddar Macaroni & Cheese With Organic Pasta
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
About this product
Pasta · Dried, Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepBakingLunch


