Is O Organics Organic Mango - 32 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mango Chunks.

Check O Organics Organic Mango - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Organic Mango - 32 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Fruit · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieSalad