Is O Organics Organic Oats Steel Cut - 24 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coats
Check O Organics Organic Oats Steel Cut - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Organic Oats Steel Cut - 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
O Organics Organic Oats Steel Cut - 24 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep


