Is O Organics Organic Oil Olive California Extra Virgin - 25.4 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil From 100% Organic California Olives
Check O Organics Organic Oil Olive California Extra Virgin - 25.4 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Organic Oil Olive California Extra Virgin - 25.4 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
O Organics Organic Oil Olive California Extra Virgin - 25.4 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityNeutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing


