Is O Organics Organic Peaches Sliced - 15 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic peaches, water, organic peach pulp and juice, organic pear juice concentrate, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), to protect color

Check O Organics Organic Peaches Sliced - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Organic Peaches Sliced - 15 Oz is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoSafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Fruit · Can, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladMeal Prep