Is O ORGANICS, ORGANIC PRESERVE, APRICOT, APRICOT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apricots, Organic Cane Sugar, Fruit Pectin, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Citric Acid.

Check O ORGANICS, ORGANIC PRESERVE, APRICOT, APRICOT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O ORGANICS, ORGANIC PRESERVE, APRICOT, APRICOT is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping