Is O Organics Organic Raw Fermented Tea Kombucha Ginger - 16 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Kombucha (Spring Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Black Tea), Organic Pressed Ginger Root

Check O Organics Organic Raw Fermented Tea Kombucha Ginger - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Organic Raw Fermented Tea Kombucha Ginger - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking