Is O Organics Organic Red Seedless Grapes - 2 Lb Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Red Grapes

Check O Organics Organic Red Seedless Grapes - 2 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Organic Red Seedless Grapes - 2 Lb is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsSafeway

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing