Is O Organics Organic Relish Sweet - 10 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cucumbers, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Vinegar, Water, Contains Less than 2% of Salt, Calcium Chloride, Organic Dehydrated Red Bell Peppers, Xanthan Gum, Organic Spices (Contains Celery Seed), Natural Flavors.

Check O Organics Organic Relish Sweet - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Organic Relish Sweet - 10 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishing