Is O Organics Organic Rice Brown - 3-10 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cooked organic brown rice (water, rice)

Check O Organics Organic Rice Brown - 3-10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Organic Rice Brown - 3-10 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsSafeway

About this product

Rice · Granule

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking