Is O Organics Organic Tofu Firm - 14 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS, COAGULANTS (CALCIUM SULFATE, AND/OR NIGARI [MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE] AND/OR GLUCONO DELTA-LACTONE).

Check O Organics Organic Tofu Firm - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Organic Tofu Firm - 14 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayVons

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingStir Fry