Is O Organics Organic Tomatoes Peeled Whole In Tomato Juice - 28 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Peeled Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid.

Check O Organics Organic Tomatoes Peeled Whole In Tomato Juice - 28 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSauceMeal Prep