Is O Organics Pears, Carrots, Butternut Squash, Raspberries & Super Chia Baby Food, Pears, Carrots, Butternut Squash, Raspberries & Super Chia Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PEAR PUREE, ORGANIC CARROT PURÉE, ORGANIC BUTTERNUT SQUASH PUREE, ORGANIC RASPBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC GROUND CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN POWDER, ASCORBIC ACID, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR.

Check O Organics Pears, Carrots, Butternut Squash, Raspberries & Super Chia Baby Food, Pears, Carrots, Butternut Squash, Raspberries & Super Chia against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
SweetEarthyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go