Is O Organics Potatoes Baby Golden - 1.5 Lb Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Potatoes
Check O Organics Potatoes Baby Golden - 1.5 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Potatoes Baby Golden - 1.5 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
O Organics Potatoes Baby Golden - 1.5 Lb is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


