Is O Organics Riced Organic Cauliflower With Sea Salt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cauliflower, Sea Salt
Check O Organics Riced Organic Cauliflower With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Riced Organic Cauliflower With Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
O Organics Riced Organic Cauliflower With Sea Salt is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Vegetable · Granule
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseMeal Prep


