Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is O Organics Sugar Dark Brown - 24 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic dark brown sugar

Check O Organics Sugar Dark Brown - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Sugar Dark Brown - 24 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Unknown · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? O Organics Sugar Dark Brown - 24 Oz | Spoonful