Is O Organics Syrup Blue Agave - 16.2 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic blue agave syrup
Check O Organics Syrup Blue Agave - 16.2 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Syrup Blue Agave - 16.2 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Where to buy
O Organics Syrup Blue Agave - 16.2 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
Jewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking


