Is O Organics Tea Black Lemon Flavored - 16 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Black Tea, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Natural Flavors, Citric Acid
Check O Organics Tea Black Lemon Flavored - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Tea Black Lemon Flavored - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
O Organics Tea Black Lemon Flavored - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


