Is O Organics Tea Chamomile - 40 Count Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic chamomile flowers
Check O Organics Tea Chamomile - 40 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Tea Chamomile - 40 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
BFree Wheat & Gluten Free Stone Baked Pita Breads 4 Count
Where to buy
O Organics Tea Chamomile - 40 Count is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
FloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


