This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is O Organics Tea Peach Oolong - 20 Count Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Roasted Oolong Tea Leaves, Organic Rosehip Berries, Organic Sweet Orange Peels, Organic Peach Flavor, Organic Lemongrass Herb, Natural Flavor

Check O Organics Tea Peach Oolong - 20 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Tea Peach Oolong - 20 Count is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayVons

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? O Organics Tea Peach Oolong - 20 Count | Spoonful