Is O Organics Tomatoes Crushed No Salt Added - 28 OZ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Puree, Organic Tomatoes, Citric Acid.
Check O Organics Tomatoes Crushed No Salt Added - 28 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Tomatoes Crushed No Salt Added - 28 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


