Is O Organics Whipping Cream Heavy - 32 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cream, Gellan Gum.

Check O Organics Whipping Cream Heavy - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Whipping Cream Heavy - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Rich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping