Is O Orgnc Energy Drink Original - 11.5 FZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, organic sugar, organic white grape juice concentrate, organic natural flavor, citric acid, malic acid, organic green tea extract, organic guarana seed extract, organic echinacea pupurea herb extract, organic panax gingseng extract

Check O Orgnc Energy Drink Original - 11.5 FZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go