Is O.R.S Lemon Hydration Tablets Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Dextrose (Glucose), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate), Potassium Chloride, Sodium Chloride, Natural Lemon Flavouring (Maltodextrin, Acacia Gum, Flavouring Preparations), Maize Starch, Sweetener (Sucralose), Riboflavin.
Check O.R.S Lemon Hydration Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O.R.S Lemon Hydration Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Where to buy
O.R.S Lemon Hydration Tablets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Piece


