Is Oak Chocolate Flavoured Milk 600mL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, cream (from milk), milk solids, Sugar, Cocoa (1%), Maltodextrin, Flavours, Stabiliser (407), Salt, Colours (155, 133).
Check Oak Chocolate Flavoured Milk 600mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oak Chocolate Flavoured Milk 600mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


