Is Oak Farms Fat Free Skim Milk - 0.5gal Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Nonfat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.
Check Oak Farms Fat Free Skim Milk - 0.5gal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oak Farms Fat Free Skim Milk - 0.5gal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Silk Pure Almond Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Where to buy
Oak Farms Fat Free Skim Milk - 0.5gal is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep


